Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
METRO MLS / eXp Realty, LLC~mke
METRO MLS / eXp Realty, LLC~mke 3658 E Holmes Ave 3658A Cudahy, WI 53110
Sold on 03/05/2026
$252,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
03/05/2026
03/05/2026
Taxes
$3,969(2024)
$3,969(2024)
Lot Size
4,356 SQFT
4,356 SQFT
Type
Multifamily
Multifamily
Year Built
1917
1917
Bought with
Catherine a Cooper, Coldwell Banker Realty
Catherine a Cooper, Coldwell Banker Realty
Source
METRO MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:59 PM GMT+0000
METRO MLS
Last checked May 14 2026 at 5:59 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathroom: 1
Utility Information
- Sewer: Municipal Sewer, Municipal Water
$ (+/-)
Dec 10, 2025
Price Changed
$252,000
-2%
-$4,900
Nov 30, 2025
Price Changed
$256,900
-1%
-$3,000
Nov 26, 2025
Price Changed
$259,900
0%
-$100
Nov 10, 2025
Price Changed
$260,000
-4%
-$9,900
Nov 05, 2025
Listed
$269,900
-
-